Round # 2 - Pemberton Enduro

Pro Men

Overall Place Name Stage 1 Rank Stage 2 Rank Stage 3 Rank Stage 4 Rank Total Time
1. Jesse Melamed 0:03:19 1. 0:06:04 1. 0:10:27 1. 0:15:09 1. 0:15:09
2. Dylan Wolsky 0:03:31 3. 0:06:19 2. 0:10:36 2. 0:15:27 2. 0:15:27
3. Josh Carlson 0:03:30 2. 0:06:20 3. 0:10:36 2. 0:15:33 3. 0:15:33
4. Nick Geddes 0:03:41 9. 0:06:30 5. 0:10:57 5. 0:15:46 4. 0:15:46
5. Matt Ryan 0:03:33 4. 0:06:27 4. 0:10:53 4. 0:15:52 5. 0:15:52
6. Davis English 0:03:34 5. 0:06:32 6. 0:11:00 6. 0:16:04 6. 0:16:04
7. Paul Stevens 0:03:40 7. 0:06:36 7. 0:11:10 7. 0:16:19 7. 0:16:19
8. Justin Fenandes 0:03:49 10. 0:06:55 9. 0:11:57 9. 0:17:04 8. 0:17:04
9. Tristan Merrick 0:03:38 6. 0:06:38 8. 0:11:56 8. 0:17:06 9. 0:17:06
10. Ryan Connall 0:04:07 11. 0:07:09 10. 0:12:03 10. 0:17:09 10. 0:17:09
11. James Rennie 0:03:40 7. 0:10:51 11. 0:15:30 11. 0:20:29 11. 0:20:29

Pro Women

Overall Place Name Stage 1 Rank Stage 2 Rank Stage 3 Rank Stage 4 Rank Stage 5 Rank Total Time
1. Emily Slaco 0:06:25 4. 0:10:30 1. 0:13:49 1. 0:19:11 1. 0:24:40 1. 0:24:40
2. Katrina Strand 0:06:22 3. 0:10:30 1. 0:13:51 2. 0:19:11 1. 0:24:44 2. 0:24:44
3. Kelli Emmett 0:06:18 1. 0:10:37 4. 0:14:09 4. 0:19:40 3. 0:25:24 3. 0:25:24
4. Carrie Meltzer 0:06:18 1. 0:10:34 3. 0:14:01 3. 0:19:41 4. 0:25:33 4. 0:25:33
5. Jamie Hill 0:07:19 5. 0:12:04 5. 0:15:37 5. 0:21:32 5. 0:27:22 5. 0:27:22
6. Isabelle Jacques 0:07:51 6. 0:12:46 6. 0:16:55 6. 0:24:00 6. 0:30:48 6. 0:30:48

Open Men

Overall Place Name Stage 1 Rank Stage 2 Rank Stage 3 Rank Stage 4 Rank Stage 5 Rank Total Time
1. Brad Bethune 0:05:55 2. 0:09:49 2. 0:12:55 2. 0:18:02 1. 0:23:20 1. 0:23:20
2. Joel Harwood 0:05:25 1. 0:09:23 1. 0:12:41 1. 0:18:04 2. 0:23:46 2. 0:23:46
3. Oliver Snow 0:06:15 5. 0:10:26 3. 0:13:42 3. 0:19:06 3. 0:24:42 3. 0:24:42
4. Dylan Glasser 0:06:05 3. 0:10:28 4. 0:13:58 5. 0:19:41 4. 0:25:24 4. 0:25:24
4. Dsvid Friesen 0:07:07 13. 0:11:12 9. 0:14:33 8. 0:19:46 6. 0:25:24 4. 0:25:24
6. Steven Scrivner 0:06:09 4. 0:10:28 4. 0:13:54 4. 0:19:42 5. 0:25:34 6. 0:25:34
7. Bobby Bumbury 0:06:23 6. 0:10:41 6. 0:14:18 6. 0:20:02 7. 0:25:48 7. 0:25:48
8. Mathew Ballaon 0:06:37 8. 0:10:58 7. 0:14:25 7. 0:20:03 8. 0:25:50 8. 0:25:50
9. Matthew Bond 0:07:03 12. 0:11:19 10. 0:14:55 10. 0:20:59 9. 0:26:56 9. 0:26:56
10. David Pouvreau 0:06:31 7. 0:11:06 8. 0:14:49 9. 0:21:11 10. 0:27:25 10. 0:27:25
11. Ray Richards 0:06:54 9. 0:11:41 11. 0:15:27 11. 0:22:20 11. 0:28:52 11. 0:28:52
12. James Salalzar 0:07:02 11. 0:12:00 13. 0:15:45 12. 0:22:44 12. 0:29:02 12. 0:29:02
13. Evan Power 0:06:58 10. 0:11:55 12. 0:16:04 13. 0:24:12 13. 0:31:23 13. 0:31:23
14. Adam Brownfeild 0:07:20 14. 0:12:37 14. 0:17:07 14. 0:24:41 14. 0:31:43 14. 0:31:43
15. Simon Moreira 0:09:04 15. 0:15:34 15. 0:21:40 15. 0:31:17 15. 0:39:19 15. 0:39:19
16. Benjamen Harpur 0:18:11 16. 0:31:50 16. 0:35:57 16. 0:42:44 16. 0:49:28 16. 0:49:28

Open Women

Overall Place Name Stage 1 Rank Stage 2 Rank Stage 3 Rank Stage 4 Rank Stage 5 Rank Total Time
1. Simon Lyons 0:07:45 3. 0:12:36 2. 0:16:37 1. 0:23:25 1. 0:29:38 1. 0:29:38
2. Deborah Motsch 0:07:38 1. 0:12:26 1. 0:16:41 2. 0:23:48 2. 0:30:34 2. 0:30:34
3. Julie Murray 0:07:40 2. 0:12:38 3. 0:16:56 3. 0:24:31 3. 0:31:06 3. 0:31:06
4. Pippa Holdom 0:08:12 4. 0:13:49 4. 0:18:17 4. 0:26:34 4. 0:33:36 4. 0:33:36

Masters Men

Overall Place Name Stage 1 Rank Stage 2 Rank Stage 3 Rank Stage 4 Rank Stage 5 Rank Total Time
1. Craig Wilson 0:05:58 4. 0:09:53 2. 0:13:07 1. 0:18:04 1. 0:23:24 1. 0:23:24
2. Aaron Lyons 0:05:58 4. 0:10:02 5. 0:13:16 4. 0:18:17 3. 0:23:39 2. 0:23:39
3. Seb Wild 0:06:10 8. 0:10:05 7. 0:13:17 5. 0:18:27 4. 0:23:44 3. 0:23:44
4. Edward Witwicki 0:05:56 3. 0:09:52 1. 0:13:07 1. 0:18:15 2. 0:23:53 4. 0:23:53
5. Davey Barr 0:06:03 7. 0:09:53 2. 0:13:08 3. 0:18:30 5. 0:24:04 5. 0:24:04
6. Brad Martyn 0:06:14 9. 0:10:21 9. 0:13:38 8. 0:18:38 6. 0:24:16 6. 0:24:16
7. Russ Wood 0:05:49 1. 0:09:59 4. 0:13:18 6. 0:18:39 7. 0:24:20 7. 0:24:20
8. Todd Helenga 0:05:58 4. 0:10:04 6. 0:13:24 7. 0:18:42 8. 0:24:27 8. 0:24:27
9. David Dorrans 0:05:54 2. 0:10:10 8. 0:13:38 8. 0:19:22 9. 0:25:25 9. 0:25:25
10. Dane Touschet 0:06:40 12. 0:11:02 11. 0:14:32 10. 0:20:26 10. 0:26:19 10. 0:26:19
11. Brian Earle 0:06:29 10. 0:11:01 10. 0:14:33 11. 0:20:54 11. 0:27:09 11. 0:27:09
12. Adrian Bostock 0:06:40 12. 0:11:21 13. 0:15:02 13. 0:21:09 12. 0:27:15 12. 0:27:15
13. Kyle LOng 0:06:31 11. 0:11:04 12. 0:14:55 12. 0:21:40 14. 0:27:48 13. 0:27:48
14. Derrick Gehl 0:07:07 19. 0:11:43 15. 0:15:21 14. 0:21:29 13. 0:28:14 14. 0:28:14
15. David Reed 0:07:12 20. 0:12:03 18. 0:15:43 18. 0:22:29 19. 0:28:32 15. 0:28:32
16. Kyle Simposon 0:07:01 15. 0:11:52 17. 0:15:38 15. 0:22:07 15. 0:28:40 16. 0:28:40
17. Bruno Lambert 0:06:57 14. 0:11:35 14. 0:15:41 17. 0:22:14 16. 0:28:41 17. 0:28:41
18. Mike Garcia 0:07:05 16. 0:12:07 19. 0:16:02 19. 0:22:28 17. 0:28:58 18. 0:28:58
19. Lindsay Scahram 0:07:05 16. 0:11:48 16. 0:15:40 16. 0:22:28 17. 0:29:05 19. 0:29:05
20. Chris Hammens 0:07:28 21. 0:12:33 20. 0:16:35 20. 0:23:30 20. 0:30:01 20. 0:30:01
21. Paul Austin 0:07:05 16. 0:12:41 21. 0:17:01 21. 0:25:06 21. 0:32:26 21. 0:32:26
  Mike Blume missing   missing   missing   missing   DNF   n/a

Masters Women

Overall Place Name Stage 1 Rank Stage 2 Rank Stage 3 Rank Stage 4 Rank Stage 5 Rank Total Time
1. Lisa Korthals 0:07:17 2. 0:12:00 2. 0:15:52 2. 0:22:29 1. 0:28:45 1. 0:28:45
2. Lisa Ankeny 0:07:23 3. 0:12:11 3. 0:16:15 3. 0:23:15 3. 0:29:58 2. 0:29:58
3. Rena Worden 0:07:00 1. 0:11:42 1. 0:15:45 1. 0:23:09 2. 0:30:23 3. 0:30:23
4. Ulla Clark 0:07:56 4. 0:12:57 4. 0:17:04 4. 0:24:06 4. 0:30:45 4. 0:30:45
5. Tina PLum 0:08:20 5. 0:13:26 5. 0:17:46 5. 0:25:19 5. 0:32:13 5. 0:32:13
6. Heather Scharam 0:08:22 7. 0:13:57 7. 0:18:45 6. 0:27:20 6. 0:34:30 6. 0:34:30
7. Monica Marx 0:08:20 5. 0:13:46 6. 0:19:05 7. 0:29:20 7. 0:37:35 7. 0:37:35
8. Meesh Moran 0:09:52 8. 0:16:11 8. 0:22:04 8. 0:33:14 8. 0:41:36 8. 0:41:36
9. Rhonna Gurevich 0:09:57 9. 0:17:15 9. 0:23:51 9. 0:35:29 9. 0:44:53 9. 0:44:53

Open class

Overall Place Name Stage 1 Rank Total Time

Junior

Overall Place Name Stage 1 Rank Stage 2 Rank Stage 3 Rank Stage 4 Rank Stage 5 Rank Total Time
1. Kolt Hoyle 0:07:54 4. 0:12:31 4. 0:16:29 4. 0:22:37 1. 0:28:23 1. 0:28:23
2. Neve Aberham 0:07:05 3. 0:11:33 3. 0:15:18 3. 0:24:08 2. 0:30:10 2. 0:30:10
3. Thomas Rozsypalek 0:08:28 5. 0:13:22 5. 0:17:16 5. 0:24:43 3. 0:31:18 3. 0:31:18
4. Felix Aberham 0:06:49 2. 0:11:19 2. 0:14:56 2. 0:28:48 4. 0:34:54 4. 0:34:54
5. Ruben Guibert 0:06:26 1. 0:10:38 1. 0:14:26 1. 0:33:09 5. 0:39:35 5. 0:39:35