Pemberton Enduro Results

2014-05-17

Pro Men

Overall PlaceNameStage 1RankStage 2RankStage 3RankStage 4RankTotal Time
1.Jesse Melamed0:03:191.0:06:041.0:10:271.0:15:091.0:15:09
2.Dylan Wolsky0:03:313.0:06:192.0:10:362.0:15:272.0:15:27
3.Josh Carlson0:03:302.0:06:203.0:10:362.0:15:333.0:15:33
4.Nick Geddes0:03:419.0:06:305.0:10:575.0:15:464.0:15:46
5.Matt Ryan0:03:334.0:06:274.0:10:534.0:15:525.0:15:52
6.Davis English0:03:345.0:06:326.0:11:006.0:16:046.0:16:04
7.Paul Stevens0:03:407.0:06:367.0:11:107.0:16:197.0:16:19
8.Justin Fenandes0:03:4910.0:06:559.0:11:579.0:17:048.0:17:04
9.Tristan Merrick0:03:386.0:06:388.0:11:568.0:17:069.0:17:06
10.Ryan Connall0:04:0711.0:07:0910.0:12:0310.0:17:0910.0:17:09
11.James Rennie0:03:407.0:10:5111.0:15:3011.0:20:2911.0:20:29

Pro Women

Overall PlaceNameStage 1RankStage 2RankStage 3RankStage 4RankStage 5RankTotal Time
1.Emily Slaco0:06:254.0:10:301.0:13:491.0:19:111.0:24:401.0:24:40
2.Katrina Strand0:06:223.0:10:301.0:13:512.0:19:111.0:24:442.0:24:44
3.Kelli Emmett0:06:181.0:10:374.0:14:094.0:19:403.0:25:243.0:25:24
4.Carrie Meltzer0:06:181.0:10:343.0:14:013.0:19:414.0:25:334.0:25:33
5.Jamie Hill0:07:195.0:12:045.0:15:375.0:21:325.0:27:225.0:27:22
6.Isabelle Jacques0:07:516.0:12:466.0:16:556.0:24:006.0:30:486.0:30:48

Open Men

Overall PlaceNameStage 1RankStage 2RankStage 3RankStage 4RankStage 5RankTotal Time
1.Brad Bethune0:05:552.0:09:492.0:12:552.0:18:021.0:23:201.0:23:20
2.Joel Harwood0:05:251.0:09:231.0:12:411.0:18:042.0:23:462.0:23:46
3.Oliver Snow0:06:155.0:10:263.0:13:423.0:19:063.0:24:423.0:24:42
4.Dylan Glasser0:06:053.0:10:284.0:13:585.0:19:414.0:25:244.0:25:24
4.Dsvid Friesen0:07:0713.0:11:129.0:14:338.0:19:466.0:25:244.0:25:24
6.Steven Scrivner0:06:094.0:10:284.0:13:544.0:19:425.0:25:346.0:25:34
7.Bobby Bumbury0:06:236.0:10:416.0:14:186.0:20:027.0:25:487.0:25:48
8.Mathew Ballaon0:06:378.0:10:587.0:14:257.0:20:038.0:25:508.0:25:50
9.Matthew Bond0:07:0312.0:11:1910.0:14:5510.0:20:599.0:26:569.0:26:56
10.David Pouvreau0:06:317.0:11:068.0:14:499.0:21:1110.0:27:2510.0:27:25
11.Ray Richards0:06:549.0:11:4111.0:15:2711.0:22:2011.0:28:5211.0:28:52
12.James Salalzar0:07:0211.0:12:0013.0:15:4512.0:22:4412.0:29:0212.0:29:02
13.Evan Power0:06:5810.0:11:5512.0:16:0413.0:24:1213.0:31:2313.0:31:23
14.Adam Brownfeild0:07:2014.0:12:3714.0:17:0714.0:24:4114.0:31:4314.0:31:43
15.Simon Moreira0:09:0415.0:15:3415.0:21:4015.0:31:1715.0:39:1915.0:39:19
16.Benjamen Harpur0:18:1116.0:31:5016.0:35:5716.0:42:4416.0:49:2816.0:49:28

Open Women

Overall PlaceNameStage 1RankStage 2RankStage 3RankStage 4RankStage 5RankTotal Time
1.Simon Lyons0:07:453.0:12:362.0:16:371.0:23:251.0:29:381.0:29:38
2.Deborah Motsch0:07:381.0:12:261.0:16:412.0:23:482.0:30:342.0:30:34
3.Julie Murray0:07:402.0:12:383.0:16:563.0:24:313.0:31:063.0:31:06
4.Pippa Holdom0:08:124.0:13:494.0:18:174.0:26:344.0:33:364.0:33:36

Masters Men

Overall PlaceNameStage 1RankStage 2RankStage 3RankStage 4RankStage 5RankTotal Time
1.Craig Wilson0:05:584.0:09:532.0:13:071.0:18:041.0:23:241.0:23:24
2.Aaron Lyons0:05:584.0:10:025.0:13:164.0:18:173.0:23:392.0:23:39
3.Seb Wild0:06:108.0:10:057.0:13:175.0:18:274.0:23:443.0:23:44
4.Edward Witwicki0:05:563.0:09:521.0:13:071.0:18:152.0:23:534.0:23:53
5.Davey Barr0:06:037.0:09:532.0:13:083.0:18:305.0:24:045.0:24:04
6.Brad Martyn0:06:149.0:10:219.0:13:388.0:18:386.0:24:166.0:24:16
7.Russ Wood0:05:491.0:09:594.0:13:186.0:18:397.0:24:207.0:24:20
8.Todd Helenga0:05:584.0:10:046.0:13:247.0:18:428.0:24:278.0:24:27
9.David Dorrans0:05:542.0:10:108.0:13:388.0:19:229.0:25:259.0:25:25
10.Dane Touschet0:06:4012.0:11:0211.0:14:3210.0:20:2610.0:26:1910.0:26:19
11.Brian Earle0:06:2910.0:11:0110.0:14:3311.0:20:5411.0:27:0911.0:27:09
12.Adrian Bostock0:06:4012.0:11:2113.0:15:0213.0:21:0912.0:27:1512.0:27:15
13.Kyle LOng0:06:3111.0:11:0412.0:14:5512.0:21:4014.0:27:4813.0:27:48
14.Derrick Gehl0:07:0719.0:11:4315.0:15:2114.0:21:2913.0:28:1414.0:28:14
15.David Reed0:07:1220.0:12:0318.0:15:4318.0:22:2919.0:28:3215.0:28:32
16.Kyle Simposon0:07:0115.0:11:5217.0:15:3815.0:22:0715.0:28:4016.0:28:40
17.Bruno Lambert0:06:5714.0:11:3514.0:15:4117.0:22:1416.0:28:4117.0:28:41
18.Mike Garcia0:07:0516.0:12:0719.0:16:0219.0:22:2817.0:28:5818.0:28:58
19.Lindsay Scahram0:07:0516.0:11:4816.0:15:4016.0:22:2817.0:29:0519.0:29:05
20.Chris Hammens0:07:2821.0:12:3320.0:16:3520.0:23:3020.0:30:0120.0:30:01
21.Paul Austin0:07:0516.0:12:4121.0:17:0121.0:25:0621.0:32:2621.0:32:26
Mike BlumemissingmissingmissingmissingDNFn/a

Masters Women

Overall PlaceNameStage 1RankStage 2RankStage 3RankStage 4RankStage 5RankTotal Time
1.Lisa Korthals0:07:172.0:12:002.0:15:522.0:22:291.0:28:451.0:28:45
2.Lisa Ankeny0:07:233.0:12:113.0:16:153.0:23:153.0:29:582.0:29:58
3.Rena Worden0:07:001.0:11:421.0:15:451.0:23:092.0:30:233.0:30:23
4.Ulla Clark0:07:564.0:12:574.0:17:044.0:24:064.0:30:454.0:30:45
5.Tina PLum0:08:205.0:13:265.0:17:465.0:25:195.0:32:135.0:32:13
6.Heather Scharam0:08:227.0:13:577.0:18:456.0:27:206.0:34:306.0:34:30
7.Monica Marx0:08:205.0:13:466.0:19:057.0:29:207.0:37:357.0:37:35
8.Meesh Moran0:09:528.0:16:118.0:22:048.0:33:148.0:41:368.0:41:36
9.Rhonna Gurevich0:09:579.0:17:159.0:23:519.0:35:299.0:44:539.0:44:53

Open class

Overall PlaceNameStage 1RankTotal Time

Junior

Overall PlaceNameStage 1RankStage 2RankStage 3RankStage 4RankStage 5RankTotal Time
1.Kolt Hoyle0:07:544.0:12:314.0:16:294.0:22:371.0:28:231.0:28:23
2.Neve Aberham0:07:053.0:11:333.0:15:183.0:24:082.0:30:102.0:30:10
3.Thomas Rozsypalek0:08:285.0:13:225.0:17:165.0:24:433.0:31:183.0:31:18
4.Felix Aberham0:06:492.0:11:192.0:14:562.0:28:484.0:34:544.0:34:54
5.Ruben Guibert0:06:261.0:10:381.0:14:261.0:33:095.0:39:355.0:39:35